Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem delic HBC Hostivař HBC ALPIQ Kladno HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice HC Kert Park Praha HBC Plzeň HBC Hradec Králové 1988 SK Hokejbal Letohrad TJ Snack Dobřany HbK Karviná HBC Svítkov Stars Pardubice HBC Prachatice delic HOKEJBAL.cz HOKEJBAL-SEVER.cz

Všechny zápasy týmu 2023/24

Zobrazení: Doma | Venku | Vše
datum domácí hosté  
ne 1. 10. 2023  Rytíři DDM Děčín  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 3:4
ne 1. 10. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Most 4:3
ne 1. 10. 2023  Rytíři DDM Děčín  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 3:4sn
ne 1. 10. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Most 4:3
ne 15. 10. 2023  HBC Kladno  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 4:3
ne 15. 10. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  SK Rebel Praha 1:7
ne 15. 10. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  SK Rebel Praha 1:7
ne 15. 10. 2023  HBC Kladno  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 4:3sn
ne 22. 10. 2023  HBC Hostivař A  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 4:0
ne 22. 10. 2023  HBC Hostivař B  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 1:4
ne 22. 10. 2023  HBC Hostivař  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 1:4
ne 22. 10. 2023  HBC Hostivař  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 4:0
ne 5. 11. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Nové Strašecí 1:2
ne 5. 11. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Hostivař A 1:10
ne 5. 11. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Nové Strašecí 1:2
ne 5. 11. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Hostivař 1:10
ne 19. 11. 2023  Rytíři DDM Děčín  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 1:2
ne 19. 11. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  SK Kelti 2008 A 5:2
ne 19. 11. 2023  Rytíři DDM Děčín  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 1:2
ne 19. 11. 2023  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  SK Kelti 2008 5:2
ne 24. 3. 2024  SK Kelti 2008 B  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 5:2
ne 24. 3. 2024  HC Kert Park Praha  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 1:2
ne 14. 4. 2024  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav 2:1
ne 14. 4. 2024  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  Wolves Chomutov 4:8
ne 28. 4. 2024  Rytíři DDM Děčín  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 8:7
ne 28. 4. 2024  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Kladno 2:8
ne 26. 5. 2024  Wolves Chomutov  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem 6:5
ne 26. 5. 2024  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav 0:4
ne 9. 6. 2024  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  SK Rebel Praha 11:30
ne 9. 6. 2024  Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem  Wolves Chomutov 09:00